Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Directiva

De Izquierda a derecha:

Vicepresidente: Jose Cruz Lopez

Presidente: Lucas Maguregui

Secretario: Alberto Aguirre

CLASIFICACIÓN

regional-a

Standings#JVSPGPGCGDPnt
Gatika KTGatika KT128166643202354
SD San PedroSD San Pedro228158544251953
Iurretako KTIurretako KT3281310535221349
SD ErandioSD Erandio42814773327649
CD ArratiaCD Arratia52814682920948
CD GaldakaoCD Galdakao628111073335-243
CD DerioCD Derio72811893028241
Aurrerá KEAurrerá KE828117103735240
VER CLASIFICACIÓN COMPLETA

También estamos en:

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.