Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Directiva

De Izquierda a derecha:

Vicepresidente: Jose Cruz Lopez

Presidente: Lucas Maguregui

Secretario: Alberto Aguirre

CLASIFICACIÓN

regional-a

Standings#JVSPGPGCGDPnt
SD San PedroSD San Pedro1107121761122
Gatika KTGatika KT2106131971219
Iurretako KTIurretako KT310532128418
SD ErandioSD Erandio4105321110118
CD GaldakaoCD Galdakao5952289-117
SD UgeragaSD Ugeraga61051421111016
CD ArratiaCD Arratia79513108216
CD PaduraCD Padura8103521113-214
VER CLASIFICACIÓN COMPLETA

También estamos en:

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.